Recreational and Competitive Basketball for EG Residents K - 10

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 7th & 8th Grades> University Orthopedics Game Elite Physical Therapy   LS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 7th & 8th Grades> Mega TG Game Basler Chiropractic   AC 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Upper Gym Full Ct) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 8th Grade> Elite Physical Therapy Game RI Cosmetic Dentistry   HF 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 8th Grade> SeaMist MedSpa Game Dick's Sporting Goods   GS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8th Grade> Gallo/Thomas Insurance Game Law Offices of Thomas H. O'Brien   TO 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Boys 5th Grade> Mattioli Orthodontics Game Howland Evangelista Kohlenberg B   RM 
   >Boys 5th Grade> Kota Game Basler Chiropratic   RM 
   >Boys 5th Grade> Mattioli Orthodontics Game Howland Evangelista Kohlenberg B   RM 
   >Boys 5th Grade> Kota Game Basler Chiropratic   RM 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6th Grade> Williams & Stuart Game Four Brothers Pizza   JA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 6th Grade> Kota Game Peregrine Group   BA 
east greenwich, Downstairs Gym -full ct. 3:00p 4:00p  >High School Division> Basler Chiropractic Game Siena   RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >High School Division> Wild Harvest  Game University Orthopedics    
5:00p 6:00p  >High School Division> Dick's Sporting Goods Game Howland Evangelista Kohlenberg B   GS 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 1) 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3rd Grade> LiUNA Local Union 271 Game Estner Injury Centers    
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Mattioli Orthodontics Game Howland Evangelista Kohlenberg B   BH 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4th grade> Family Financial Group Game Morgan Stanley   BK 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3rd & 4th Grades> Morgan Stanley Game Bald Hill Dodge/Jeep   BD 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 2) 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3rd Grade> Kota Game Elite Physical Therapy   GS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Kota Game Basler Chiropratic   SB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4th grade> HILB Group Game Law Offices of Thomas H. O'Brien   GS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3rd & 4th Grades> Northeast Brokerage Game Ortho RI   KM 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Upper Gym Full Ct) 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 7th Grade> Estner Injury Centers Game Mayforth Group   RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 7th Grade> Gordon Orthodontics Game LiUNA Local Union 271   RM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6th Grade> Gordon Orthodontics Game SeaMist MedSpa   JD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 5th & 6th Grades> Bald Hill Dodge Game Ortho RI   RF 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 5th & 6th Grades> Dunkin Donuts Game Forbes Financial Planning   JC 
4:00p 5:00p  >High School Division> Bald Hill Dodge/Jeep Game T's Restaurant    
5:00p 6:00p  >High School Division> Harris Blinds and Shutters Game Williams & Stuart Real Estate   JM 
East Greenwich, Hanaford  8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 1st & 2nd Grades> Coast 93.3 Game Stretch-Tite   GS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 1st & 2nd Grades> SeaMist MedSpa Game RI Eye   GS 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Upper Gym Full Ct) 8:30a 9:30a  >Over 35 League> Williams Stuart Game Thorpe's Wine & Spirits   PB 
9:30a 10:30a  >Over 35 League> LiUNA Local Union 271 Game Law Offices of Thomas H. O'Brien   JL 
10:30a 11:30a  >Over 35 League> Mayforth Group Game IM Dripbar   RM