Recreational and Competitive Basketball for EG Residents K - 10

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 7th & 8th Grades> Elite Physical Therapy Game Mattioli Orthodontics   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 7th & 8th Grades> Jodie From Rhody Game PSE   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8th Grade> LIUNA Local 271 Game Tracey Gears   JM 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Upper Gym Full Ct) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7th Grade> Estner Injury Centers Game Tokarz Dermatology   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7th Grade> Elite Physical Therapy Game Automated Business   JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8th Grade> Estner Injury Centers Game Automated Business   JM 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6th Grade> Mott Chace Game Up Country   JM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 5th & 6th Grades> Mayforth Group Game PSE   JM 
east greenwich, Downstairs Gym -full ct. 4:00p 5:00p  >High School Division> Greenwich Odeum Game Tokarz Dermatology   RM 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 1) 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3rd Grade> PSE Game University Ortho   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Elite Physical Therapy Game Law Offices of Thomas O'Brien   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4th grade> Estner Injury Centers Game Mattioli Orthodontics   RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3rd & 4th Grades> Jodie From Rhody Game Mattioli Orthodontics   JM 
5:00p 6:00p  >High School Division> Gallo Thomas Game Tracey Gears   RM 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 2) 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3rd Grade> Pezza Orthodontics Game Automated Business   JM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Tim Welsh Basketball Game Up Country   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4th grade> LIUNA Local 271 Game Tracey Gears   RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3rd & 4th Grades> Dick's Sporting Goods Game Coast 93.3   JM 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Upper Gym Full Ct) 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Family Financial Group Game Hilb Group   JM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6th Grade> Basler Chiropractic  Game Automated Business   JM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 5th & 6th Grades> Jodie From Rhody Game Forbes Financial Planning   JM 
3:00p 4:00p  >High School Division> Law Offices of Thomas O'Brien Game Mott Chace   RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >High School Division> University Ortho Game Bald Hill   RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >High School Division> Coast 93.3 Game T's Restaurant   RM 
East Greenwich, Hanaford  8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 1st Grade> Elite Physical Therapy Game Direct Doctors   RM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 1st Grade> Family Financial Group Game Williams Stuart   RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 2nd Grade> Jodie From Rhody Game Direct Doctors   RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 2nd Grade> SeaMist Game Up Country   RM 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
east greenwich, Downstairs Gym -full ct. 8:30a 9:30a  >Over 35 League> Tokarz Dermatology Game Mayforth Group   JM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Over 35 League> Williams Stuart Game LiUNA Local Union 271   JM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Over 35 League> Harris Blinds Game Law Offices of Thomas H. O'Brien   JM