Recreational and Competitive Basketball for EG Residents K - 10

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 1) 10:00a 11:00a  >EGBA Travel> 3rd Grade Boys Maroon Game Winner of Pool A & B    
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 7th & 8th Grades> Elite Physical Therapy Game Jodie From Rhody   JM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 7th & 8th Grades> Mattioli Orthodontics Game PSE   TL 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8th Grade> Mayforth Group Game Tracey Gears   RM 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Upper Gym Full Ct) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7th Grade> PSE Game Tokarz Dermatology   GS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7th Grade> Estner Injury Centers Game Automated Business   JK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8th Grade> LIUNA Local 271 Game Automated Business   DB 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Girls 1st Grade> Elite Physical Therapy Game Family Financial Group   RM 
   >Girls 1st Grade> Direct Doctors Game Williams Stuart   RM 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6th Grade> University Ortho Game Up Country   BH 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 5th & 6th Grades> NE Brokerage Game PSE   JM 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 1) 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3rd Grade> Tim Welsh Basketball Game University Ortho    
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Hilb Group Game Up Country   BK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4th grade> Estner Injury Centers Game LIUNA Local 271   DB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3rd & 4th Grades> LIUNA Local 271 Game Mattioli Orthodontics   RM 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 2) 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3rd Grade> PSE Game Automated Business   BH 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Elite Physical Therapy Game Tim Welsh Basketball   JL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4th grade> Mattioli Orthodontics Game Tracey Gears    
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3rd & 4th Grades> Jodie From Rhody Game Coast 93.3   JM 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym Full Ct) 4:00p 5:00p  >High School Division> Tokarz Dermatology Game T's Restaurant   RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >High School Division> Law Offices of Thomas O'Brien Game Coast 93.3   RM 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Upper Gym Full Ct) 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Law Offices of Thomas O'Brien Game Family Financial Group   LS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6th Grade> Mott Chace Game Automated Business    
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 5th & 6th Grades> Mayforth Group Game Forbes Financial Planning   RM 
3:00p 4:00p  >High School Division> University Ortho Game Tracey Gears   RM 
4:00p 5:00p  >High School Division> Greenwich Odeum Game Gallo Thomas   RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >High School Division> Mott Chace Game Bald Hill   RM 
East Greenwich, Hanaford  8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 1st Grade> Direct Doctors Game Williams Stuart   RM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls 1st Grade> Elite Physical Therapy Game Family Financial Group   RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 2nd Grade> Jodie From Rhody Game SeaMist   RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 2nd Grade> Direct Doctors Game Up Country   RM 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym Full Ct) 8:30a 9:30a  >Over 35 League> Harris Blinds Game PSE   PB 
9:30a 10:30a  >Over 35 League> Law Offices of Thomas H. O'Brien Game Mayforth Group   PB 
10:30a 11:30a  >Over 35 League> Williams Stuart Game Tokarz Dermatology   PB