Recreational and Competitive Basketball for EG Residents K - 10

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/28/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 7th & 8th Grades> Mayforth Group Game Baxter's Fine Jewelry   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 7th & 8th Grades> New England Tech Game Northeast Brokerage   RM 
 Tue 03/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Pezza Orthodontics Game UpCountry Inc.   RM 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 1) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4th grade> Forbes Financial Game Third Spoon    
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 2) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4th grade> Elite Physical Therapy Game Mattioli Orthodontics    
East Greenwich, EGHS (Upper Gym Full Ct) 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 5th & 6th Grades> Phipps Realty Game Elmwood Sports   RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5th & 6th Grades> Dogtopia  Game LIUNA   RM 
 Wed 03/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, Cole Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 6th Grade> LIUNA Game Automated Business Solutions    
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6th Grade> Tracey Gear Game Ortho RI   RM 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 1) 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Berkshire Hathaway Gammons Game UpCountry Inc.   RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3rd & 4th Grades> Mattioli Orthodontics Game Family Financial Group   RM 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 2) 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Tim Welsh Basketball Game Northeast Brokerage   RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3rd & 4th Grades> Berkshire Hathaway Gammons  Game SeaMist Med Spa   RM 
 Thu 03/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Upper Gym Full Ct) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 8th Grade> Third Spoon Game New England Tech   RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 8th Grade> Forbes Financial Game Basler Chiropractic   RM 
 Fri 03/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 1) 5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 3rd & 4th Grades> Mattioli Orthodontics Game Berkshire Hathaway Gammons    RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 4th grade> Forbes Financial Game Mattioli Orthodontics   RM 
east greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym - CT 2) 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 3rd Grade> Phipps Realty Game Family Financial Group   RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5th Grade> Berkshire Hathaway Gammons Game Northeast Brokerage   RM 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym Full Ct) 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 7th & 8th Grades> Mayforth Group Game New England Tech   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8th Grade> Third Spoon Game Forbes Financial   RM 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Upper Gym Full Ct) 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 5th & 6th Grades> Phipps Realty Game Dogtopia    RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6th Grade> Automated Business Solutions Game Ortho RI   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7th Grade> Family Financial Group Game HILB Group   RM 
 Sat 03/05/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, Hanaford  8:00a 9:00a  >Girls K/1st Grade> Abcore Restoration Game Forbes Financial   RM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Girls K/1st Grade> Law Office of Stefanie Murphy Game Tasca Automotive Group   RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 2nd Grade> Checkmate Consulting Game Ortho RI   RM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 2nd Grade> Ciresi Chiropractic Game Jodie from Rhody   RM 
 Sun 03/06/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, EGHS (Lower Gym Full Ct) 8:00a 9:00a  Law Office of Tom O'Brien Game Mayforth Group Quarterfinal - #3 TOB v #6 Mayforth  PB 
9:00a 10:00a  University Orthopedics Game LIUNA Quarterfinal - #2 Univ Ortho v #7 LiUNA  PB 
10:00a 11:00a  All the Answers Game Elmwood Sports Quarterfinal - #1 ATA v #8 Elmwood  PB 
11:00a 12:00p  Checkmate Consulting Game LaMountain Law Quarterfinal - #4 Checkmate v #5 Mayforth  PB